350-2A Prime Gramercy Newly Renovated 1Br Sleeps 4

350 East 19Th Street, Manhattan, New York, United States - Show on map

The 1-room 350-2A Prime Gramercy Newly Renovated 1Br Sleeps 4 New York apartment, situated in the East Village district, is approximately 25 minutes' stroll from the 9.75-acre public Washington Square Park. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

Location

Times Square is 1.9 miles away, while Lucy's is only a few steps from the apartment. Rockefeller Center is located about 10 minutes by car from the 51 ft² apartment and 10 miles from LaGuardia airport.

Rooms

350-2A Prime Gramercy Newly Renovated 1Br Sleeps 4 apartment features a bathroom with a hairdryer and towels.

Food & Drinks

Guests can cook their meals in a kitchenette area, complete with a fridge and oven. Avenue A & East 14th Street bus stop is in close proximity to the property, and 1st Avenue metro station is 0.2 miles away.

Why choose 350-2A Prime Gramercy Newly Renovated 1Br Sleeps 4 New York

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

General
  • Internet
1/14

Internet

  • Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 10:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 1 Jul 2026
Check-out 2 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
Special offers & deals Limited offer

Early Booking Discount

Up to 20% off
Save up to 20% when you book at least 30 days before your trip.

Mobile-Only Deal

An exclusive discount – get up to 10% off when you book from your phone.

Members Only Rate

Up to 15% off
Join now to unlock up to 15% off on your dates – visible to members only.

Summer Deal

Up to 15% off
Make the most of summer with up to 15% off and free breakfast – limited-time offer.

Family Package Deal

Up to 20% off
Save up to 20% with special family packages that include your stay, meals, and fun for the kids..

Rooms

Photos of 350-2A Prime Gramercy Newly Renovated 1Br Sleeps 4 New York

Location of 350-2A Prime Gramercy Newly Renovated 1Br Sleeps 4 New York

350 East 19Th Street, Manhattan, New York, United States

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of 350-2A Prime Gramercy Newly Renovated 1Br Sleeps 4 New York

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 1 Jul 2026
    Check-out 2 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    1 Jul 2026
    2 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    350-2A Prime Gramercy Newly Renovated 1Br Sleeps 4
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 10:00